Return to "People" page
ALUMNI
E-MAIL AND REUNION INFORMATION
This page is being maintained by Jim Guy, Retired Chemistry Teacher
Contact the alumni maintainer  for the following:
1.  If you are an alumnus of WLHS and would like to be listed on this page.  (Include your name,
     e-mail address, and year of graduation.)
2.  If your e-mail information has changed, is incorrect, or no longer in use.
3.  If you have a web page dedicated to reunion information.  (We will create a  link to your site.)
4.  If you find any information on this page that is incorrect or no longer functioning.
PLEASE NOTE: It is important to keep e-mail addresses current.

The Athletic Memorial Walk program generates funds for scholarships for West Lafayette Jr/Sr High Schoool student athletes.

Gordon Straley's book about WL football from 1903 to 1993 is now available.  Check it out!

[ |2019 - 2010 | 2009-2000 | 1999-1990 | 1989-1980 | 1979-1970 | 1969-1960 | 1959-1950 | 1949-1940 ]

Not sure of the graduation year?  Use control+f and search for name.

Alumni News

Class of 1995 -- Class of 1995 10th Reunion Information
Class of 1993 -- Class of 1993: 14-Year Reunion Information
Class of 1989 -- Class of 1989 20th Reunion Information
Class of 1988 -- Class of 1988 Web Site
Class of 1987 -- Class of 1987 Web Site
Class of 1986 -- Class of 1986 Web Site
Class of 1985 -- Class of 1985: 20th Reunion
Class of 1984 -- Class of 1984 Reunion Contact Person
Class of 1981 -- Class of 1981 Web Site
Class of 1980 -- Class of 1980 Reunion Contact Person
Class of 1979 -- Class of '79 30th Reunion Information
Class of 1978 -- Class of '78 30th Reunion Information
Class of 1977-- Class of 1977 Reunion Contact Person
Class of 1975 -- Class of 1975 Web Site
Class of 1974--  Class of 1974 Web Site
Class of 1973-- Class of 1973 Reunion Contact Person
Class of 1969 -- Class of 1969 Contact Person
Class of 1968 -- Class of 1968 Reuion Contact Person
Class of 1967 -- 1967 Contact Person
Class of 1966 -- 40th Reunion Contact Person
Class of 1965 -- Class of 1965 Web Site
Class of 1963 -- Class of 1963 Web Site
Class of 1962 --Class of 1962 50th Reunion Information
Class of 1961 -- Class of 1961 50th Reunion I formation
Class of 1960 -- Class of 1960 50th Reunion Information
Class of 1959 -- Class of 1959: 50 th Reunion Information
Class of 1957 -- 50th Reunion Contact Person: John Taylor
Class of 1954 -- Class of 1954 Reunion Contact Person
Class of 1953 -- Class of 1953 Web Site
Class of 1952 -- Class of 1952 Web Site
Top of page

Class of 2010

Clayton Pluckebaum (nickpluck@gmail.com)
Top of page

Class of 2008

Jessica Anderson (hangontothecross@yahoo.com)
Top of page

Class of 2007

Monika Freiser (m.freiser@verizon.net)
Jamie (Williams) Hurst (jhurst1988@yahoo.com)
Daniel Jiang (d4niel.jiang@gmail.com)
Brendan Sennett (bsennett@indiana.edu)
Timur Urmeyev (turmeyev@gmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 2004
Daniel Barron (dbarron@indiana.edu)
  David Braun (david.alan.braun@us.army.mil)
Amy Clawson (qtpie1704@yahoo.com)
Ashley Clayton (aclayton@purdue.edu)
Jamie Curtis (curtisj@purdue.edu)
Rachel (Bowen) Georgiades (rachiades@gmail.com)
Isaac Jones (ipjones@purdue.edu)
Magin Kebert (RUNMAGIN@insightbb.com)
Carter Kiser (kiserc@gmail.com)
Erika Kvam (ekvam@indiana.edu)
Steven Lee (stlee@purdue.edu)
Carolyn Mazzara (cmazzara@butler.edu)
Tavia Murray (Tavia_m@hotmail.com)
Menna Noureldin (mennanoureldin@hotmail.com)
Lauren (Updike) Onken (lauren.e.onken@gmail.com)
Crystal (Parker) Seibert (crystalseibert@gmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 2003
Ben King (kingbm@gmail.com)
Marwa Noureldin (marwanoureldin@hotmail.com)
John Orczyk (jorczyk@luc.edu)
Jeffrey Stults (stultsj@ntldr.net)
Daniel Vandergraff (vandy88_98@hotmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 2002
Carl Agnew (cagnew@purdue.edu)
Jeff Baker (jab1326@gmail.com)
Sarah Colvin (skcolvin@indiana.edu)
Nina Eagin (ninaeagin@hotmail.com)
Jason Edwards (bane118@hotmail.com)
Steffanie Feuer (sfeuer@indiana.edu)
Jessica Gall (jfgall@indiana.edu)
Azam Ghafoor (aghafoor@purdue.edu)
Priscilla Goble (pgoble@purdue.edu)
Lisa Hendrickson (lchendri@purdue.edu)
Sara Hickman (sehickma@purdue.edu)
Samuel Hoover (shoover83@yahoo.com)
Serena (Grisham) Humes (serenahumes@hotmail.com)
Marlies Kovenock (kovenock@usc.edu)
Kathleen Lacci (kmlacci@gmail.com)
Abbi Lane (Fiferabs21@verizon.net)
Hannah Larson (rosewater86@hotmail.com)
Lawrence Lee (lhang@andrew.cmu.edu)
Bethany Lockwood (BeLockwood@hotmail.com)
Laura Norfleet (lnorflee@indiana.edu)
Valerie Putnam (vputnam@purdue.edu)
Amy Reeder (amy_r02@yahoo.com)
Danny Rosenthal (dannyrosenthal@yahoo.com)
Javier Saenz (jsaenz@purdue.edu)
Beth Siovaila (beth97_1999@yahoo.com)
Michael Craig Smolen (msmolen@purdue.edu)
Lucas Terry (lterry@purdue.edu)
Top of page
Class of 2001
Kristen Aaltonen (kristenaaltonen@yahoo.com)
Christopher Allen (dirty_019@yahoo.com)
A. J. Bock (ajbock@purdue.edu)
Kathryn Brown (kathryn1017@yahoo.com)
Christopher Frye (chfrye@yahoo.com)
Melissa Huang (mh1628@med.nyu.edu)
Erin Kroeschen (thisbe83@hotmail.com)
Zheng Li (zl14@duke.edu)
John Lugowski (lugowski@purdue.edu)
Aubryn Murray (aubryn_m@hotmail.com)
Natalie Patterson (patternn@purdue.edu)
Matthew Petty (mapetty@indiana.edu)
Jessica Porter (prple94@yahoo.com)
Amy Williams (RugRats_01@hotmail.com)
Meghan (Campbell) Wolfe (meghancwolfe@gmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 2000
Chris Bell (cvbell@comcast.net)
Anu Bhargava (anubhargava_82@yahoo.com)
Amanda (Carlston) Cooks (KagomeUSA@yahoo.com)
Cassie Erickson (Casserickson@gmail.com)
Susana Fortes (susana@fortes.com)
Kim (Aufderheide) Halbach (ksaufderheide@alumni.purdue.edu)
Gwen (Paiz) Hernandez (clubhernandez@hotmail.com)
Jay Jin (JinJJ@grinnell.edu)
Kristi Meade (kristimeade@yahoo.com)
Eric Ness (nesse@purdue.edu)
Matt Overley (mroverley@aim.com)
Anna Reeder (MaeReeder@gmail.com)
Masha (Maria) Reverdatto (mreverdatto@hotmail.com)
Jorge Saenz (saenzj@purdue.edu)
Matt Scott (mattscott30@gmail.com)
Andrea Shin (ashin@indiana.edu)
Kristen (Broyles) Snyder (Kasnyder24@gmail.com)
Adam Solomon (as@purdue.edu)
Michael Ueng (mueng@umich.edu)
Rishat R. Urmeyev (rurmeyev@gmail.com)
Elizabeth Wood (elswood@indiana.edu)
Myka Wright (mykes13@hotmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1999
Tatiana Bartolucci (tbartolucci@hotmail.com)
Jay Bernhard (jay799@hotmail.com)
Joanna Busenitz (jrb926@yahoo.com)
Lisa Byrd (lbyrd1@clarian.org)
Jamie Chevillet (jlchevi@hotmail.com)
Adina "Deenie" Chuang (deeniechuang@yahoo.com)
Lauren Coleman (lmcoleman@gmail.com)
Jude Cooks (judecooks@yahoo.com)
Mauricio de Gortari (maudi_123@yahoo.com)
Lindsay Elliott (lcelliot@uiuc.edu)
Kevin Feiertag (kevin@vuccf.org)
Lindsay (Furlani) Ferguson (Lindsay@anewsmiledentistry.com)
Grant Goldman (gkgoldman@gmail.com)
Jeremy Hackerd (jhackerd@indems.org)
Greta Harper (gaharper1@yahoo.com)
Katie (Elmore) Hawthorne (hawthornekate@yahoo.com)
Robert Heise (rob@heise.nu)
Tomo Iikubo (ginta99@yahoo.com)
Marisa Indelicato (marisa8003@gmail.com)
Lee Klemme (lmklemme@yahoo.com)
Beth Koehler (koehlerb@purdue.edu)
Rajus Korde (rajuskorde@hotmail.com)
Karl Kraebber (kraebbkd@purdue.edu)
Karen Levy (karenlevy@yahoo.com)
Xiao Luo (sluox@yahoo.com)
Karolina Lyznik (cro1028@hotmail.com)
Sarah McKee (sarahemckee@hotmail.com)
Michelle (Fearnot) Metcalf (michelle_m_metcalf@yahoo.com)
Clarissa "Clar" Miller (mclar1999@yahoo.com)
Yi-Ching Ong (ycong@fas.harvard.edu)
Amber Parker (parkeraa@purdue.edu)
Terri (Schiuszi) Schultz (tlschultz23@gmail.com)
Lindsay (Hartley) Shoger (hartleyl@ufl.edu)
Stephen Skvarenina (sskvare1@yahoo.com)
Nina (Davis) Sonnenberg (davis48@purdue.edu)
Sarah Sullivan (sara.sullivan@gmail.com)
J.J. Thompson (john-j-thompson@uiowa.edu)
Heather (Sleeth) Watkins (hlwatkins@purdue.edu)
Gwyn Zawisza (gwynzawisza@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1998
Class of 1997
Class of 1996
Class of 1995
Class of 1994
Brian Anderson (baboiler58@hotmail.com)
Kerri Sue (Sperring) Avery (kerrisue@attbi.com)
Jessica (Smith) Baller (jrsmitty@hotmail.com)
Jeff Brown (jbrown76@comcast.net)
Jenni (Ellis) Cockerham (cockerpack@hotmail.com)
Jason Czaja (czaja@ac.grin.edu)
Amy (McKinney) Desiderio (amydesiderio@yahoo.com)
Joseph Drasin (jdrasin@yahoo.com)
Paul Durkes (durkesp@hotmail.com)
Shane Ebelhar (ebelhar@charter.net)
Jono Fischbach (fischbch@yahoo.com)
Blake Froberg (bfroberg@iupui.edu)
Drew Gaskell (drew.gaskell@sbcglobal.net)
Dan Griffin (dgriffi@indiana.edu)
Jim Gerovac (Jtrocker2@aol.com)
Ken Heitert (heitert@hotmail.com)
Amy (Weida) Karlaftis (am.karlaftis@adk.net)
Josh Koons (joshkoon@leland.stanford.edu)
Evan Knox (eknox13@yahoo.com)
Jill Krutz (jk98pu@yahoo.com)
Tarek Kutrieh (kutrieh@hotmail.com)
Matt McConnell (Mattmcconnell@hotmail.com)
Nadine McSpadden (nmcspadd@hotmail.com)
William A. Meyers, Jr. (w_meyers@hotmail.com)
Todd Murray (tmurray_1999@yahoo.com)
Mary Kate Oreovicz (m_k_o_@hotmail.com)
Adrian Pomery (apom85@hotmail.com)
Dan Provonsha (dprovonsha@yahoo.com)
Brian Speaker (speakerb@mindspring.com)
Amy Stockton (Amyjo0518@gmail.com)
Eric Summerfield (furballewok@aol.com)
Courtney (Strathman) Tambling (caswild@hotmail.com)
Davis Tyner (davistyner'at'hotmail.com)
Tom Vincent (tjvincen@yahoo.com)
John Hao Wang (heysuperman@yahoo.com)
Meredith Weisshaar (mweisshaar@yahoo.com)
Marcus Wilson (wilson_marcus@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1993
Class of 1992
Jill Adams (jaadamsdds@yahoo.com)
Jennifer Blake (jblake33@hotmail.com)
Brent R. Dexter (BRDext@aol.com)
Sienna Farris (sienna_farris@yahoo.com)
Theodore Grain (Tedd Cain) (tscain@iupui.edu)
Mike Harper (harperm@ipfw.edu)
Julie Kmec (jkmec@ssc.upenn.edu)
James Lin (jclin@ecn.purdue.edu)
Kathy (Duff) Loffredo (kaki2526@aol.com)
Anne MacOwan (amacowan@cs.com)
Mark Meier (mmeier@charter.net)
Leah Wasburn-Moses (wasburlh@muohio.edu)
David Piercy (dpiercy@bsa1.kent.edu)
Jason Rhodes (jrhodes@bioanalytical.com)
Brian Robinson (brobinson@jupiterimages com)
Greg Sherwin (gjjgsherwin@msn.com)
Ming-Teh Sun (mteh@expert.cc.purdue.edu)
John Wilson (Jfwilson13@gmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1991
Chris Barnes (cbarnes@stanfordalumni1.org)
Tara (Low) Burton (matt_tara1210@yahoo.com)
Andy Byrn (rabyrn@yahoo.com)
Michael Callahan (michael73095@yahoo.com)
Mollie (Brown) Callahan (michael73095@yahoo.com)
Brad Chesterman (bchesterman@heinyinsurance.com)
Kristin (Anderson) Chesterman (kchester@twinlakes.k12.in.us)
Jennifer (Lew) Davis (jenniferandgreg@yahoo.com)
Danielle Dolick (ddolick@hotmail.com)
Drew Dolick (drewdolick@yahoo.com)
Susan Eckelman (ecklement3@hotmail.com)
Pattie (Faith) Evans (pjoevans@yahoo.com)
Mike Evers (mike_evers@post.harvard.edu)
Julie (Scaturro) Fields (Zobird@localline.com)
Elizabeth Gonzalez (lizzijaye@comcast.net)
Todd Grundberg (grundy@rcnchicago.com)
Jeff Heitert (jheitert@indy.rr.com)
Michael Kirby (mike_kirby@mindspring.com
Anna Liljas (annaliljas@yahoo.com)
Andrei Marinescu (Andrei.marinescu@gmail.com)
Billie Pattengale (billie@theghettohippy.com)
Regina (Bailey) Reeder (RMBReeder@aol.com)
Jenny (Fry) Ricksy (jricksy@purdue.edu)
Maria Scarcelli (mariscar@yahoo.com)
Marlena (Leni) Soedel Schaaf (boilersrul@aol.com)
Martin Skrzypczak (martin@cyberjester.com)
Amanda Theobald (abtheo@yahoo.com)
Kennedy West (kennedywest@hotmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1990
Brad Baker (bbaker8201@yahoo.com)
Daniel (Dan) Best (dbest117@yahoo.com)
Carina (Smith) Biggs (biggs@nlci.com)
Erin Blalock (ejuliane7672@yahoo.com)
Gabrielle (Knox) Calvert (g-calvert@cinci.rr.com)
Rodrigo Campos (rpcampos@gmail.com)
Brad Compton (Brad.Compton@ps.net)
Barry Cooks (barry.cooks@eng.sun.com)
Julie (Hunt) Davis (DavisJnP@aol.com)
Manoj Desai (manoj.desai@sbcglobal.net)
Ben Drasin (drasin@mindspring.com)
Becky (Davis) Gardner (dandbgardner@yahoo.com)
Jennifer (Krutz) Green (jennieg4@charter.net)
Kevin Green (kevingreen99@gmail.com)
Tim Harms (harms642@webtv.net)
Adam Jacob (adamjacob@earthlink.net)
Angie (Millard) Lannert (lanfam@insightbb.com)
David Marack (DMARACK@SBCGLOBAL.NET)
Katie (Snyder) Medrano (Medrano731@verizon.net)
John Robertson (john.robertson@gm.com)
Shauna (Buchman) Schenke (jsschenke@aol.com)
Patrick Rowan (rowan.patrick@gmail.com)
Ryan Teel (weeezle1971@gmail.com)
Charles Tong (charlestong@sbcglobal.net)
Lisa Williams (lwilliams@nifs.org)
Marla (Waltz) Wunderlich (marlawunderlich@embarqmail.com)
Martha Yang (yangmc@gmail.com)
J. J. (Bailey) Zapata (jjzapata@sbcglobal.net)
Top of page
Class of 1989
Class of 1988
Class of 1987
Milt Anderson (manderson@southmont.k12.in.us)
Bob Bauman (bob@baumans.org)
John Cassady (jcassady@buckeyepower.com)
Moses Chan (moses_w_chan@yahoo.com)
Chris (Marshall) Contreras (browniz1969@gmail.com)
Owen Cooks (ojcooks@yahoo.com)
Jim Daniel (memphisbandman@yahoo.com)
Thomas "Tadd" Davis (tad14@columbia.edu)
Ingrid Eagly (eagly@post.harvard.edu)
Donna (Rifner) Fecher (Donna.M.Fecher.1@nd.edu)
David Harris (david@getdavid.com)
Blair Hendrix (brhendrix@bluemarble.net)
Jamie "Beth" Hickner (jamie_hickner@yahoo.com)
Janice (Lin) Huang (huang.janice@epa.gov)
Scott Kern (scottkern@iammorrison.com)
Lynn (Bower) Litwiller (mine.litwiller@hotmail.com)
Jay McDowell (jaymcdowe11@hotmail.com)
Celli (Ascarelli) Mowery (cascarelli@aol.com)
Manisha (Desai) Patel (pbpatel@hickory.net)
Todd Ronk (ronkandrollx5@insightbb.com)
Jim Smith (twolas@azboss.net)
Eric William Tendam (erictendam@yahoo.com)
Kevin Tompkins (ktompkins@simmonscooper.com)
Carl Tudor (ctudor1@hotmail.com)
Dave Walbaum (David_Walbaum@urmc.rochester.edu)
Julie Wolinsky (jwolinsky@mba1998.hbs.edu)
Top of page
Class of 1986
Christine (Palmer) Aberle (mceaberle@sbcglobal.net)
Kathy (Moser) Barrett (kathylbarrett@yahoo.com)
Wendy (Brandt) Benedict (wbbenedict@hotmail.com)
Chad Bohren (cbohren@comcast.net)
Ilana (Diskin) Bove (IBove@msn.com)
Stacy (Click) Brandon (gfcgirl@worldnet.att.net)
Charles "Skip" Burns (cburns@brickyard.com)
Scott Cassell (ScottCassell@usa.net)
Eric Chen (eyore02173@yahoo.com)
Dale Combs (dalejojocombs@sbcglobal.net)
Sara (Keller) Cronbaugh (Sara@Cronbaugh.com)
Greg Curtis (gwcjcc@sbcglobal.net)
John Damman (tropic34@excite.com)
Dan Folta (dfolta@kiwanis.org)
Rachel (Hill) Fenlon (rcffl@hotmail.com)
Jennifer Frank (JFRANK7@cfl.rr.com)
Charles Haywood (chaywood0896@hotmail.com)
Lars Hem (lhem@catzsports.com)
Sarah (Lillo) Hubbard (sbhubbard1@msn.com)
Craig Johnson (craig937@yahoo.com)
Robert W. Johnson (rjohnson@lawindianapolis.com)
Andy Kaplan (a.e.kaplan@att.net)
Chris Kentzer ( ckentzer@cisco.com)
Kendra (Hensler) Kitchel (kkitchel@dowagro.com)
Steve Light (steven_light@und.nodak.edu)
Kelly (Howells) May  (kelly@cablecomslp.com.mx)
Eric McMullen (emcmullen@mail.com)
Ross I. Molho (molho@ccwmlaw.com)
Joseph "Joey" Montes (jdmontes3@aol.com)
David Morrison (david.morrison@goldbergkohn.com)
Fraser Ohlgren (theplantguy@hotmail.com)
Nancy (Ketterling) Ornduff (chuck.nan@gte.net)
Genie Parham-Evans (genie_evans@yahoo.com)
Eric McMullen (emcmullen@mail.com)
Eric Peacock (artofpeacock@excite.com)
Steven Scott Preo (spreo@btlaw.com)
Jane Price (janekurt@earthlink.net)
Patrick Rose (bluespringsrose@sbcglobal.net)
Karen Schoenhals ( Sappho1@aol.com)
Andy Segrist (asegrist@gmail.com)
Shafer Smith (afersha@gmail.com)
Robert Stitt (robstitt@access1.com)
Randy Truitt (randy.truitt@insightbb.com)
Benjavan "Den" (Viravan) Upatising (den11den@aol.com)
Colleen (Hittle) Viskanta (chittle@ansongroup.com)
Grayson Wheatley (ghw3rd@yahoo.com)
Stephen Whinston (whinston@hotmail.com)
Darrin Yuska (Ddyuska@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1985
Catherine (Biezad) Adams (adamshoward@earthlink.net)
Lorinda Magliola Alana (JakeNeece@hotmail.com)
Christine (Rew) Barden  (chrisrandb@yahoo.com)
Tami (Clifton) Burchardt (zachmike@iquest.net)
Marie Simone "Simmy" Christian (Msimc@aol.com)
Catherine Cooke (ccooke@actorsfund.org)
Brian Dunscomb (Bdunscomb@insightbb.com)
Heidi Ford-Blafer (Lvcalif7@aol.com)
Mike Geiger (mgeiger67@yahoo.com)
Annie L. Gottfried (islandgrrl@hotmail.com)
Joyce (Newman) Johnson (joycej1997@sbcglobal.net)
Kristine (Mohrs) Kealey (kristine_kealey@yahoo.com)
Julie (Myers) King (rijuking@gmail.com)
Marc W. Lowe (mwlowe@ppg.com)
Gavin McCullen (Gavin72266@yahoo.com)
Jeff McDonald (jmcdonald@thechippery.com)
Paige (Mounce) Mills (akaBrandi@mac.com)
Chuck Nichols (charles.nichols@vanderbilt.edu)
Nilka Quiros-Fleek (dcfleek@bellsouth.net)
John Ross (cybeross@altavista.com)
David Sanders (playvalue@aol.com)
Shari Schendel (schendel@burnham-inst.org)
Kelly (King) Schlegel (kkingschlegel@gmail.com)
Kelly (Kirby) Shrock (kkshrock@gmail.com)
Jamie Smith (jamie2@purdue.edu)
Susan (Sorkin) Toher (toherster@gmail.com)
Tonya (Harrell) Tomiyama (tomiyamatn@gmail.com)
Tom Vahle (tomvahle@aol.com)
Juliet Yackel (JulietY@aol.com)
Christine (Aunon) Zanellato (czanella@umich.edu)
Top of page
Class of 1984
Mike Biezad (MBzad@aol.com)
Tim Christle (EveryMan30@aol.com)
John Click (Jaxbandit1fan@aol.com)
Tom Downham (tom.downham@e-hps.com)
Jeff Dunscomb (jjdunscomb@aol.com)
David Fox (dfox@mobius-inc.com)
Kathy (Hughes) Fox (dfox01@flash.net)
Peter L. Gray (pgray@glcc.com)
Pete Grimley (PGrimley@direcway.com)
Gail (Franzmeier) Herendeen (herendeen@mcione.com)
Chris M.W. Ho (cho@gpc.wustl.edu)
Susan (Rezek) Ingermann (kingermann@wideopenwest.com)
Ken B. Kizer (kenk@qsc1po.qstr.com)
Didi Kuo (katekuo@att.net)
Scott Miller (flavorpacket@yahoo.com)
Randa (Richardson) Olsson (randaann@msn.com)
Marie Roth (MarieCRoth@aol.com)
Kim (Gochenour/Ragan) Siebert (Eb96@aol.com)
Ronald Schramm (rmschramm@gci.net)
Paul Smith (pfsmith@gte.net)
Oliver Tamaray (ogt@webrational.com)
Dan Taylor (taylordc@purdue.edu)
Elisabeth (Gjesteland) Tipple (elisabeth@tipple.no)
Rob Weisbach (Weisbach@aol.com)
Richard Williams (rwilliams@asrtechnologies.com)
Mark Yetman (theyeti@bloomberg.net)
Top of page
Class of 1983
Jim Anderson (jbanders@indiana.edu)
Laura Bain-Selbo ( lbainselbo@yahoo.com)
Tara Bazler (tbazler@indiana.edu)
Laura Drewry-Beam (teublitz@gbronline.com)
Bruce A. Brandt (babrandt@purdue.edu)
David Buffington (davebuff@cinci.rr.com)
Brad Cohen (bcohen@meetyouatarnis.com)
Thomas Eberle (Tomcrjpilot@aol.com)
Claire (Kelly) Ebert (clairedanebert@yahoo.com)
Brian Eckelman (be83@eckelman.org)
Carl Farris (carldarl@verizon.net) (carl.farris@fmr.com)
Jerry Garland (jmgarland2@home.com)
John Gustafson (gustajo@yahoo.com)
Jeff Gaunt (j.gaunt@cox.net)
Laura (Frank) Hale (lauraleigh1@earthlink.net)
Jerry (J.D.) Jamison (jamison.j@sbcglobal.net)
Jarrel Jimerson (jjimerson@mac.com)
Frank Jones (frank.jones@roadrunner.com)
Raja Kadiyala (raja@robotics.eecs.berkeley.edu)
James Knogge (jk7970@aol.com)
David Landes Jr. (Land_us@msn.com)
Ernie Leimkuhler (ernie@stagesmith.com)
Nancy Lillo (nancy.lillo@aa.com)
Margaret Lin (doctormadge@yahoocom)
Janet (Hudgens) Lindeman (jklindeman@earthlink.net)
Bertan P. Linson (bert@linsononline.com)
Ronald Locke (ronshandywork@aol.com)
Laura (Booth) Loper (robin_loper@hotmail.com)
Thomas McDonald (tmcdonald@waste1.com)
Jeff Morehouse (jmorehouse@oaknut.com)
Jonathan Pardue (Jon@jonpardue.com)
Tate Pearson (pearst@yahoo.com)
Mike Peterson (stripes.ref@frontier.com)
Michael Sanie (michael@sanie.com)
Clare (Tuite) Lacon (mlacon@pipeline.com)
Gregory Walk (Flywalk@aol.com)
Kris (Davis) Williams (kewilliams715@gmail.com)
Stephen Woods (sjsmwoods@msn.com)
Marci (Bergeson) Zhang (marci.zhang@gmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1982
Steve Bittles (sbit219@aol.com)
Maggie (Kimpel) Bokelman (toddandmaggie@msn.com)
Linda (Kirk) Brown (lsbrown20@hotmail.com)
Dave Chalmers (dchalmers_general@fuse.net)
Marcy (Richardson) Faulkner (marcydk@hotmail.com)
Dan Forman (dforman@manatt.com)
Susan (Filmer) Gould (gouldkj@juno.com)
Bekki Harris Kaplan (Kaplan@BethEmet.org)
Scott Keller (Scott_807@yahoo.com)
Anne Kim (annekim@sonic.net)
Rosalind Lister (marmite2378@yahoo.com)
Dara Michael (damichael@purdue.edu)
Dain Miller (izianlizzy@gnn.com)
Troy Modlin (troym@dekko.com)
Caroline (Bodle) Mooney (mooneymcjmg@aol.com)
Kelly Murray (Ztaturf@hotmail.com)
Phil Neudeck (neudeck@sprynet.com)
Tamera Neufeldt (neyzen@pobox.com)
Kristi B. (Kizer) Newlon  (kaylamary@aol.com)
Betse (Posthauer) Noble (betse.noble@wellsfargo.com)
Stacy Olson (olson11@ecentral.com)
John Oreovicz (john@oreopolis.com)
Kevin Ranken (kevin@ranken.com)
Dean Samuels (dmsamuels@home.com)
Robin Seibert  (robin.seibert@gmail.com)
Emily Silverman (e.silverman@web.de)
Luanne (Eads) Scudder (scudderl@tce.com)
Olivia "Livi" Snyder (Olivia.Snyder@gmail.com)
David Sorkin (david@sork.com)
Kurt Stull (Kvstull@purdue.edu)
Richard Tamaray (rtamarray@comcast.net)
Johan Tjernberg (johan.tjernberg@bredband.net)
Dave Tozer (dave_tozer_cci@lycos.com)
David Tritschler (jptritschler@juno.com)
Cynthia Vincent (cyndivincent@hotmail.com)
Wade Wallace (wade.wallace@us.army.mil)
Bob Wu (bobdwu@comcast.net)
Top of page
Class of 1981
Class of 1980
Austen Angell (austen@nexxi.com)
Elizabeth "Bib" Arthur (windyhoosier@yahoo.com)
Silvia Ascarelli (silvia@compuserve.com)
Janell (Richardson) Baranski (janellbaranski@aol.com)
Lucia Colella (LuciaMariaColella@gmail.com)
Guy Cumberbatch (guy_cumberbatch@baxter.com)
David Curry (tnstatc@gmail.com)
Janice (Roberts) Dawes (boilerdawes@yahoo.com)
Daniel Dehn (dkdehn@purdue.edu)
Holly (Modlin) Dunlap (flipflopmomma62@yahoo.com)
Timothy Folta (foltat@purdue.edu)
Marsha (Jones) Folta (foltam@msn.com)
Terry Grimley (tgrimley@swri.org)
Thomas Heath (thomheath@aol.com)
Rebecca (Hostetler) Hecker (Rhecker@alliance.csc.com)
Christy Johnson (christyj@us.ibm.com)
Kathy (Eberle) Jones (thegtjfam@iquest.net)
Michelle (Schreiber) Lapidus (gobigten@knology.net)
Marta Laskowski (mlaskows@williams.edu)
Janice Liedl (jliedl@laurentian.ca)
Richard Linson (rlinson@tmmna.com)
Mindy (Fuchs) Lokshin (mindyreno@gmail.com)
Glendee (Ferguson) Madden (Glendee.Madden@ngc.com)
Bojana (BJ) Mamuzic (bojana@swbell.net)
Janet (Murray) Mauren (janetm@ucr.edu)
Todd Meyer (tmeyer@wibc.emmis.com)
Perry Moe (pmoe36@hotmail.com)
(James) Donovan Moore (donovan.moore@comcast.net)
Chip Morris (kcmorris@bellsouth.net)
Sandra Neufeldt (lionseal2@hotmail.com)
Mandy (Dinger) Newman (newman.a@verizon.net)
Shannon (Kelley) Oates (soates@clarianarnett.com)
Steve Pounders (stevep@zipatoni.com)
Mike Rose (mrose@cslico.com)
Julie (Russell) Sievers (jgsievers@aol.com)
Judith Silverman (jhava@post.harvard.edu)
Rose Sladek-Lawson (lawson60@gmail.com)
Brian Q. Smith (elderly202@comcast.net)
Susan L. (Ritenour) Smith (htimsl@yahoo.com)
Sven M. Soedel (Sven.m.soedel@boeing.com)
Cathy (Walsh) Stein (cwstein@aol.com)
William Stephens (stphns@creighton.edu)
Randy Stirm (rvstirm@gte.net)
Ian Sweet (isweet@u.washington.edu)
Markku Toivola (markku.toivola@kolumbus.fi)
Ann Tuite (anntuite@mac.com)
Vicki Veenker (vveenker@shearman.com)
Cindy (Sharples) Walter (walterc@us.ibm.com)
Mark White (markwhite@qtm.net)
Timothy A. Woods (tawoods@uky.edu)
Top of page
Class of 1979
Ray Alvey (ray_alvey@mail.nobl.k12.in.us)
James Asher (ragwing@iquest.net)
Liz Bloodgood (lbloodgood@mindspring.com)
Neil Bough (graphicsboo@verizon.net)
Cheryl (Tubis) Brown (browns1983@gmail.com)
Bill Carpenter (surfcarp@home.com)
Dennis Carroll (Djc04@hotmail.com)
Jeff Castell (jcastell@ctmt.com)
Bob Cooper (bobcooper@peoplepc.com)
Marjorie (Carlson) Davis (marjorie-davis@uiowa.edu)
Jane DeMoss (demossj@rotaryintl.org)
Mark Dienhart (spanky4344@aol.com)
Sandy (Kremer) Dunbar (dunbarclan@comcast.net)
Kathleen (Neugebauer) Elliott (Kathleen.M.Elliott@gmail.com)
Liz (Myers) Eubanks (lizze@nc.rr.com)
Christine Floss (floss@wuphys.wustl.edu)
Lon Goldstein (lon.a.goldstein@gmail.com)
Maureen (McConahay) Grady (thegradys4@yahoo.com)
Cathy (Tritschler) Grimsted (c-grimsted@northwestern.edu)
DanLee Hargitt (lee.hargitt@comcast.net)
Kim Harris (kharris@randomhouse.com)
Brian  Hicks (bhicks8@cox.net)
Suzanne (Schendel) Jain (suzjain@yahoo.com)
Jamie Kizer (blrmkrmn@bellsouth.net)
Beth (Owens) Lape (eolape@aol.com)
Ben Leimkuhler (bl12@mcs.le.ac.uk)
Kevin Mahoney (kmahoney@hartstrings.com)
Stephen McGaw (smcgaw@gmail.com)
Lisa (Young Asher) McIlwain (lisam@synopsys.com)
Sarah (Morrison) Notestine (gnotestine@aol.com)
Gregg Notestine (gnotestine@aol.com)
Tor Ormseth (tormseth@erusd.k12.ca.us)
Susan (Johnson) Quinn (sjquinn5@yahoo.com)
Allison Reed (as705@sbcglobal.net)
Jenny Rogers (mediajenny@charter.net)
Leigh (Dye) Schlegel (Leigh.Schlegel@uc.edu)
Todd Stein (vendmaster@aol.com)
Tim Swensen (timothy.swensen@notes.udayton.edu)
Laura (Hankins) Vaughn (laura.vaughn@cps.k12.ar.us)
Mike "Wo-Wo" Wolinsky (mikewolinsky@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1978
Moungi Bawendi (mgb@mit.edu)
Cyndi Bodin (CDBodin@aol.com)
Denny Bothel (DB62899@aol.com)
Jan (Fletcher) Brandmeyer (jfbrandmeyer@juno.com)
Mike Chalmers (m.chalmers@galaxyinternet.net)
Emily (Emerson) Chidester (ejchid1@comcast.net)
Paul Clikeman (clikeman@juno.com)
Jamie Cost (jamie@akumalinfo.com)
Tim Cupka (tim.cupka@agreliantgenetics.com)
Jeff Davis (jeffreypdavis@comcast.net)
Brian Dick (llamatrekker@yahoo.com)
Michael Dickey (mpd@purdue.edu)
Tom Doolittle (trdoolit@mac.com)
Cathy (Webb) Durako (bookbugg@aol.com)
Margaret (Pierce) Dwiggins (margmania@aol.com)
Hudi Engel (engel01@yahoo.com)
Moshe Engel (mdemd@cox.net)
Manuel Escasa (m-escasa@aisinusa.com)
Rich Ferris (richf@co.summit.co.us)
Rita Diane (Eberle) Fletcher (Fletcher_rdiane@yahoo.com)
Dan Fortune (fortune@aecindy.com)
Lisa (Korb) Freestone (cbassocinc@001.com)
Greg Georgek (ggeorgek@dycoelectronics.com)
Tom Hershman (tlhershman@tds.net)
Laura Hinkle (just4me@wideopenwest.com)
Tom Hoover (thomas.c.hoover@delphi.com)
Art Howe (howe@sw.com)
John J. Hunt (huntsnorth@mediaone.net)
Geilan Ismail (alanandjil@msn.com)
Bruno A. Itin (littlepizzaman@peoplepc.com)
Karen (Halsey) Itin (kitin@purdue.edu)
Alan Karpick (akarpick@aol.com)
Greg Keller (Greg-keller@nc.rr.com)
Scott Kizer (mskize@aol.com)
Matt Knogge (matthew714@comcast.net)
Ruth (Felker)Kolb (Rkolb999@aol.com)
Paula (Cherry) Koppel (pkoppelp@comcast.net)
Steve Koppel (spkoppel@comcast.net)
Christine (Moe) Lanham (CLanham99@aol.com)
Brian Leddy (azleddys@msn.com)
Richard Lind (rlind1459@aol.com)
Kay (Morrissey) Mauch (5mauch@insightbb.com)
Chris (Bittles) McCarthy (cbmccarthy@comcast.net)
Kevin McCullen (kmccullen@yahoo.com)
Beth McGee (sbm2@po.cwru.edu)
Tom McIlwain (tmwoodworkingco@comcast.net)
Laura Moss (lauramoss314@gmail.com)
Lorna (Metzger) Murphy (Murphcookie@aol.com)
Jackie Oliver (jackieo@localline.com)
Nancy (Beck) Overhauser (theudder1@hotmail.com)
Lee Paarlberg (Paarlberg@iquest.net)
Karen (Hudlow) Pond (dpond1001@aol.com)
Doug Pond (dpond1001@aol.com)
Tony Posthauer (muni007@aol.com)
Susan (Mather) Pounders (Pounders682@comcast.net)
Tom Pounders (Pounders682@comcast.net)
Liz (Jones) Regan (jsregan@pol.net)
Shannon (Corrigan) Rezek (srezek@earthlink.net)
Tom Rezek (rxl@sbcglobal.net)
David Rogers (dwrogers@wi.rr.com)
Donna (Samuels) Rogers (dwrogers@wi.rr.com)
Sid Rouch (srouch60@hotmail.com)
Steve Sherwood (stevesherwood1@aol.com)
Kim (Carr) Shurig (kshurig@aol.com)
Sheryl Skifstad (Sheryl.Skifstad@motorola.com)
Barbara (Shoaf) Smith (bks1159@aol.com)
John B. Stephens (stephens07@hotmail.com)
Marilyn (Sharples) Stubbs (stubbsfamily@mbusa.net)
David Swartzendruber (drubers@hotmail.com)
David Sweet (sweet_david@hotmail.com)
Eric Thoe (eric.thoe@comcast.net)
Betsy (Cassady) Thompson (bcthompson60@aol.com)
Charles Tichenor (Waymark4jesus@cox.net)
Bill Trachtman (btrachtman@mail.hhsc.k12.in.us)
Brian Tuite (patrickracing@worldnet.att.net)
Cindy (Miller) Utley (csutley@ameritech.net)
John Van Kirk (beastsr1@yahoo.com)
Joe Weeks (weekswork@aol.com)
Brian A. Weston (Brian.Weston@barclaysglobal.com)
Cheryl Williams (CherylandPaul@cox.net)
Robert Wolszon (rwolszon@yahoo.com)
Rich Zink (mnzinks@earthlink.net)
Top of page
Class of 1977
Class of 1976
Carmen Acosta (CarmenA104@aol.com)
Heidi (Cost) Blake (heidiblake@cybermesa.com)
Dan Bloodgood (danwbloodgood@aol.com)
Sherry (Moore) Clendenon (sherry.clendenon@gmail.com)
Steve Curtis (steve@bundy-mcnear.com)
Page (Pearson) Davies (pagedavies@comcast.net)
Sandy Dillon (sjdillon@mail.utexas.edu)
Paul Farris (farris@elltel.net)
Leonore (Rubin) Findsen (lfindsen@gmail.com)
Kevin Gartenhaus (kgartenhaus@sbcglobal.net)
Chuck Gustafson (chezbeach@aol.com)
Phillip Harris (purduephil@aol.com)
Katie (Lamb) Hickner (k.hickner@comcast.net)
Jeff Hodge (JKHodge80@aol.com)
Kitty (Morrison) Hodge (JKHodge80@aol.com)
John Hoover (john.hoover@carrier.utc.com)
Patricia (Ketterling) Kurowski (poopsila@hotmail.com)
Matthew F. Koehler (Koehler_Matthew_F@Lilly.Com)
Cindi Koh-Knox (ckohknox@pharmacy.purdue.edu)
Pierre M. LaVignette (pierrelavignette@excite.com)
Kristin Leimkuhler (kristin@tencue.com)
Larry Margerum (larry5546@comcast.net)
Kim (Parente) Monger (kmonger@sbcglobal.net)
Mark Newhouse (newhousema@corning.com)
Annie (Hostetler) Notman (annienotman@hotmail.com)
Caryll Pearlman (caryllpearlman@hotmail.com)
Beth (McIlwain) Prior (priorliz@bigpond.com)
Carol (Speros) Rennesund (crennesund@winstead.com)
Rick Rezek (srezek@earthlink.net)
Eric Sargent (esargent58@comcast.net)
Mary Anne (Draper) Schmidt (rschmidt@laf.cioe.com)
CeCe Shearon (CeCe.Shearon@jpmchase.com)
Brent Starry (bstarry@hotmail.com)
William J. (Bill) Taylor (bt@surewest.net)
Frances Tuite (ftuite@yahoo.com)
Ken Stanley (stanley@cs.berkeley.edu)
Keith Wheaton (kbwheaton@comcast.net)
Becca Wolinsky (GEGalante@aol.com)
Susan (Squires) Zielke (susan.zielke@compuware.com)
Top of page
Class of 1975
Class of 1974
Ed Alvey (edalvey@us.ibm.com)
Adaire Atkinson (AdaireAG@aol.com)
Doug Bass (dbass@stthomas.edu)
Mike Bodle (mbodle@sfwmd.gov)
Dave Cavette (kinkwood@hotmail.com)
Courtney Cobb (cobbstavern@aol.com)
Ron Cobb (poolrat20@comcast.net)
B. Beth "B.B." Cohen (bbethcohen@yahoo.com)
Steven Cooper (stecoop@kconline.com)
David Dalby (ddalby@hinshawlaw.com)
Wayne Denton (denton@wfubmc.edu)
Margy Deverall (devkoe@gte.net)
Rich Dieslin (RLDes@aol.com)
Kate (Shearon) Dougherty (kategate@mac.com)
Sarah Eggleston (saegb@aol.com)
Christine (Thoe) Ellis (cellis@tnlabel.com)
R. Mark Fagan (mfagan@custom-edge.com)
James Gillis (jtgillis@mac.com)
Jeanna (Evans) Gross (Jeannagrn@aol.com)
Dave Haas (david.haas@ieee.org)
Janet (Stockton) Hager (dhager1994@aol.com)
Brent Hubele (brent.hubele@sabre.com)
Orlando Itin (big074@comcast.net)
Jeanne (Haley) Jackson (jackson-j3@home.com)
Eric Kvaalen (the_Kvaalens@hotmail.com)
Bruce Livingston (BKLivingston@Comcast.net)
Virginia (Grace) Loug (ginnyloug78@aol.com)
Norm Lowe (REDBIRDZ1@aol.com)
Nancy (Karpick) Nell (nknell@adelphia.net)
Henk Keesom (hkeesom@att.net)
Maggie (Peters) Malloy (mapmalloy@juno.com)
David Moreen (dmoreen@gateway.net)
Dan Morrison (danmhfc@aol.com)
Bob Myers (Robert.J.Myers@Pfizer.com)
Cindy (Halsey) Nees (cinees@excite.com)
Frank Oliver (oliveroliverf@yahoo.com)
Thomas Orr (t-orr@u-aizu.ac.jp)
Jeff Petrich (jeffrey.petrich@wc.ey.com)
Sally Reichelt (sreichelt@prodigy.net)
Kurt Riegle (m.riegle@insightbb.com)
Susan Rowe (srowe2202@yahoo.com)
John Shively (indjcs@aol.com)
Meredith "Merilee" (Hicks) Sleet (meredith2359@bex.net)
Eric Smith (smitharola@fuse.net)
Deb (Johnson) Snyder (debjsnyder@comcast.net)
Ann (Ferris) Starry (astarry@charter.net)
Gregory W. Stillions (gstilli730@aol.com)
Steve Stouffer (stoufferss@msn.com)
Chris (Lind) Wilson (clindwil@integrityol.com)
Melvin Wilson (wilsonm220@insightbb.com)
Kharry Wolinsky (Kharry.Wolinsky@gmail.com)
William D. Wolszon (wwolszon@aol.com)
Susan (Hogle) Woodward (skwtalks@kconline.com)
Top of page
Class of 1973
Karl J. Ahlrichs (ahlrichs@netdirect.net)
Lewis Ashman (ljashman@sbcglobal.net)
Chris Ball (cball@par-cmsinc.com)
Dave Bloodgood (dabldgd@cox.net)
Kib Brady (kbrady@Carlnet.org)
Richard Cobble (rcobble@foundation.sdsu.edu)
Elizabeth S. Cohen (lesotholiz@yahoo.com)
Karen Combs (karen@namarococo.com)
Holly Cost (holly@ob.ucsf.edu)
Steve Dietrich (srdietrich@purdue.edu)
Ruth (Shafer) Devenney (rdevenney@high.net)
Elizabeth (Peters) Dumpson (thedumpsons@yahoo.com)
Catherine (Gunneson) Dyer (mnd_392@juno.com)
Susan (Scheufler) Farris (mrssfarris@comcast.net)
Tom Fields (tpfields@comcast.net)
Sara French (sarasuefrench@gmail.com)
Robert Gambill (rgambill2@aol.com)
Kathy Ginn (Kateg73@earthlink.net)
Jonathan Gripe (jgripe@aol.com)
David Hager (dhager1994@aol.com)
James Harrer (jamesharrer@comcast.net)
Nancy (Farris) Harvey (mcbbharvey@aol.com)
Bonnie (Andrews) Hockema (bonniehockema@gmail.com)
Craig Irvine (cirvine54@hotmail.com)
Doug Kampen (douglass75@aol.com)
Terry Mahoney (TMahoney@appleseeds.com)
Dennis W. Mahoney (dwmahoney55@comcast.net)
Susan J. (Baker) Oakley (dsoakley@juno.com)
Diana Reese (dreese@columbus.rr.com)
Karen (Kettelhut) Reifler (KEReifler@aol.com)
Tim Roberts (troberts@co.santa-barbara.ca.us)
Pamela Rons (prons@winston.com)
Valerie (Honig) Russell (rusfarmhouse@comcast.net)
Darrell Samuels (DSamuels55@aol.com)
Neal Schlatter (Schlatter_Neal_E@Lilly.com)
Jana Sesonske (sunbreak@comcast.net)
Scott Shaffer (srshaffer@pciusa.com)
Pam (Paddock) Stetler (debstetltas@comcast.net)
Pam Toal (pamowamo@hotmail.com)
Husen Tu (tuhusen@263.net)
Anna (Becker) Vest (arvest@butler.edu)
Gregory R. Vest (grgrvst@gmail.com)
Stephanie Vevers (svevers@gmail.com)
Derek Wade (dennyw1@airmail.net)
Joann (Wilson) Wade (jwade@HomeOfPurdue.com)
Mark Williamson (Stagew8t@yahoo.com)
Carl Wilms (wilmsce@muohio.edu)
Top of page
Class of 1972
Class of 1971
Jim Bain (jbain@fpiteam.com)
Ron Bauman (ron.bauman@gmail.com)
Suzie (         )  Bauman (suzie.bauman@gmail.com)
Candy (Owen) Belter (ccbelter@wowway.com)
Tom Boyle (boyleth@earthlink.net)
John Cote (jdcote@wow.com)
Mark S. Davis (mdavis@davislaw.com)
William Gist (BillGist@aol.com)
Bill Green (powderbwl@wavecable.com)
Carl Griffin (cdg@griffin.mdn.com)
Mark Jennings (markjenn@halcyon.com)
Maurice Kurtz (m3kurtz@tampabay.rr.com)
Peggy Livingston (peggyliv@indra.com)
Lyle Lohmeyer (LyleLohmeyer@msn.com)
Laura Meldrum (lauragale@usms.org)
Jeffrey Miller (gladmill@mail.netnitco.net)
Rick Morrissey (ovation.3@frontier.com)
Paul Newhouse (Paul.Newhouse@uvm.edu)
Debbie Nix (debra.nix@sbcglobal.net)
Elizabeth Oesterle (oesterle@u.washington.edu)
Al Parker (aparker@witty.com)
Greg Riker (GRiker@BayVista.com)
Jane Riley (jane.riley@att.net)
Jim Shunk (JimShunk02@aol.com)
Arch Wann (archwann@bellsouth.net)
Carol (Davis) Waters (cdwaters@gmail.com)
Sharon (Smalley) Williams (ssw@purdue.edu)
Brent Williamson (williamj@newtrier.k12.il.us)
Top of page
Class of 1970
Kathy (Dolch) Ashbrook (kdadvm@bresnan.net)
Chip Bodin (cbodin@aol.com)
Don Braun (dbraun@tctc.com)
Marcia (Jones) Brooks (skeeters@tctc.com)
Rod Burroff (rburroff@yahoo.com)
Deborah Cohen (deborah.cohen@suntrust.com)
Alan Dale (threeeputtt@yahoo.com)
Kevin DeCamp (kdecamp1@aol.com)
DiAnn (Fields) Donahue (sb3612@aol.com)
David R. Dull (dave@dullville.com)
Kathy Gist (kgist@mindspring.com)
Frank Goulard (fgoulard@pcc.edu)
Dennis Heasty (Dennisheasty1812(earthlink.net)
Craig Isenbarger (cisenbarger@juno.com)
Susan Kornblum (tosumi@bloomington.in.us)
Sharon (Leffler) Kraebber (slkraebber@tech.purdue.edu)
Diane (Seibert) Lawton (efinsterwald@gmail.com)
Gary Lehman (gjleh@aol.com)
Les Meade (LM@MeadeLaw.net)
Jim Miller (Whistlerxc@hotmail.com)
Kimberley (Ewbank) Reynolds (Ohrunners@aol.com)
Mike Shurig (Mikeshurig@aol.com)
Brian Smith (bqsmith@wintek.com)
Sharon Smith (bqsmith@wintek.com)
Peter Stromberg (peter-stromberg@utulsa.edu)
Fran (Greenberger) Wells (franw@neo.rr.com)
Sarah (Hayman) Wise (swise@kpmg.com)
William Wolfe (ww334@aol.com)
Nita (Huston)Woodruff (nitawoodruff@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1969
Keith Adams (ktadams@home.com)
Mike Beevers (mbeevers@kermantel.net)
Doug Brown (dougfb@jps.net)
Kevin (McGuire) Casey (kcpsm@excite.com)
William S. Christian (wsxian@nm.us.campus.mci.net)
Margo (Meerzo) Cooper (ogram73@live.com)
Willie DiFabio (willied@earthlink.net)
Clark Dobbs (cdobbs@mtn.org)
Kathy (Edwards) Dungan (kedungan@jcpenney.com)
Jane (Anderson) Eberle (Rep.Jane.Eberle@legislature.maine.gov)
Kathy (Peters) Eckstein (kathyecks@ameritech.net)
Paul Elkin (pelkin@elkinservices.com)
Zvi Flanders (zvi@huron-consulting.com)
Mike Grecco (mgrecco@chevron.com)
Rick Hart (ginkon@yahoo.com)
Mike Jobusch (jobusch@frontier.net)
Ted Johnston (Ted.Johnston@gci.org)
George Marx (geojvp@yahoo.com)
Marilynn (Page) McTague (mctague1@yahoo.com)
Mike McTague (mdm.mctague@verizon.net)
Debbie (Van Kirk) Morrissey (Debbie.Morrissey@comcast.net)
Jack Morrissey (Jack.Morrissey@comcast.net)
Cathy (Cosler) Russell (cathy@russellteam.com)
Debby (Tatlock) Smiley (nomoieps@yahoo.com)
Stephanie (Lovett) Wallace (kandswallace@msn.com)
Nita (Huston) Woodruff (woodruffnd@msn.com)
Top of page
Class of 1968
Joe Brady (JoeBrady@bellsouth.net)
Carole (Williams) Brown (carolewalter@aol.com)
Tom DeBartolo (debart@netins.net)
James S. Cook (jamescook@sbcglobal.net)
Karen (Grecco) Cornell (kcornell@pstcc.edu)
Tom (Finnegan) Hamilton (thamilton0011@comcast.net)
Ann Karpick (boiler72@comcast.net)
Jan (Wilms) MacLean (j12279@aol.com)
Daveed (Flanders) Shachar (dovshachar@hotmail.com)
Ned Stuckey-French (nstuckey-french@english.fsu.edu)
Tom Smiley (tsmiley@d211.org)
Jim Thomas (jthomas502@aol.com)
Judy A. Tudor (RAINBOWDR@aol.com)
Carla (Isenbarger) Underwood  (cjurn1@gmail.com)
Dianne (Hudson) Volgamore (diaspenne@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1967
James B. Brown (neptune51@msn.com)
Deborah (Moreen) Beaton (Deborah.Beaton@Nextel.com)
Lisa (Lamb) Foster (lefoster49@comcast.net)
Don Fraser (don.fraser@ieee.org)
Sharon (Hoey) Fueger (sfueger@comcast.net)
Ted Fuller (fullertd@vt.edu)
Pamela (Durst) Johnson (SatoriPJ@msn.com)
David Miller (millerdr@concentric.net)
Kathleen Regan (kacharegan@hotmail.com)
Ted Peart (ibx88639@gmail.com)
John Potts (zrxfastp@aol.com)
Ed Vendley (evendley@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1966
Ava (Dale) Berkheiser (vandaber@Quixnet.net)
Jim Braun (jcjbraun@ix.netcom.com)
Kalia Doner (kalia@interport.net)
Anita Duff (jmduff@asu.edu)
Jon Duff (jmduff@asu.edu)
Judy Edstrom (jedstrom@worldbank.org)
Susan (Edwards) Folk (olfolk48@hotmail.com)
Dick Gates (afesf@aol.com)
Tom Gripe (rtgripe@stvincent.org)
Geoff Hall (geoffrey.t.benedict-hall@saic.com)
Judy Hirsch (jmhirsch1@mindspring.com)
David Hogg (dhogg@cals.wisc.edu)
Barbara (Burwell) Knochel (barbknochel@aol.com)
Connie (Lehman) Landwehr (connielandwehr@yahoo.com)
Sandra LeBold (SLeBold@flra.gov)
Kay (Loop) Locher (kaylocher@ameritech.net)
Steven W. Lowe (slowe@aiim.org)
Jean (Myers) May (aieaborn@hotmail.com)
James McElheny (road_map1@bellsouth.net)
Karen Sue (Woodruff) Miller (jmiller52@earthlink.net)
Karl Moskowitz (numbahana1@hawaii.rr.com)
Yvonne (Evanson) Nash (Yvonnenas@msn.com)
Eric A. Oesterle (eoesterle@sbcglobal.net)
Roberta (Bentley) Phillips (flyingtoad@worldnet.att.net)
(Bayard) Paul Quinn (bpquinn@sprynet.com)
Jim Regan (nobozoz.1@gmail.com)
Clyde Smith (csmith@home.ifx.net)
Maggie (McTague) Smith (margdanasmith2@insightbb.com)
Darlene Tennell (Dltenn@msn.com)
Skip Tichenor (skip@tallgrassadvisors.com)
Charles H. Tucker (CharlesHTu@aol.com)
Katie (Anderson) Wegg  (katiewegg@yahoo.com)
Jim Woods (jwihike4me@hotmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1965
Class of 1964
Melissa (Finnegan) Axton (axton@spiritone.com)
Robert Axton (axton@spiritone.com)
Kenneth H. Andrews (ken@kandrews.com)
Tony Batta (handyhomer@yahoo.com)
Betty (Morse) Coffman    Deceased
Sharon P. Data (sdata@citlink.net)
Mary Ellen (Moore) Doke (MEDOKE@aol.com)
Greg Drew (gdrew@email.com)
Robbie (Losey) Fanning (rfanning@mac.com)
Dave Fraley (dragnfli@charter.net)
Shelby W. Gallien (sgallien@comcast.net)
Rob Gerritsen (rob@xore.com)
Patricia (McElheny) Griffin (pjgriff29@sbcglobal.net)
 Nancy (Mickley) Halsema (Nancy@idohousework.com)
Jim "Cuff" Kelso (ckelso3@aol.com)
Holly (Greenman) Kuenn (skuenn@sbcglobal.net)
David Leonards (ieb@prodigy.net)
John Lounsbury (jlounsbury@aol.com)
Marilyn (Speaker) Loy (marilyn1loy@comcast net)
Ken Mayo (Kpmayo@aol.com)
Marianne Miller (mnmnm@erols.com)
Jane (Dieter) Nuland (janenuland@gmail.com)
James T. Perry (jtperry@SanDiego.edu)
Susan (Gripe) Regan (sgregan@uci.edu)
John Robertson (jrobertson@swlaw.com)
Cheryl (Anderson) Shadley (cshadley@icrc1.com)
Milt Stewart (miltstewart@dwt.com)
Bob Troyer (OTROR@grey.wl.k12.in.us)
Judy Axelrod Weitzman (bridgejudy@aol.com)
Barbara (Anderson) Wilson (wlc@geetel.com)
Top of page
Class of 1963
Sandra (Lehman) Bailey (sandrabailey150@yahoo.com)
Jennifer (Marlin) Calvert (jcalvert@runway.net)
David Adams (dadams@ameritech.net)
Bob Bowman (rwbowman@ct.metrocast.net)
Marilynn (Bottomley) Dammon (marilynn@dammon.com)
Jeanne (Miller) Gercas (jhmg77@gmail.com)
Margi (Davis) Hankins (margihankins@aol.com)
Ruth A. Hoxsie (schnoo1@verizon.net)
Shirley Kay (Kinnison) Hunt (kay@purdue.edu)
Stephen Isaacson (stephen.isaacson@tma.osd.mil)
Kathy (Jackson) Jordan (jordanka@kcad.edu)
David Kelso (kels@northwestern.edu)
Tom Lobenstein (tlobe@att.net)
Carolyn (Elkin) McArdle (cbmcardle@sbcglobal.net)
Diane W. (Weigle) McMindes (d.mcmindes@insightbb.com)
Nancy (Truce) Moore (mooren123@comcast.net)
Mark Moriarty (mojofam@comcast.net)
Jodi (Osmun) Pickart (wvp@tds.net)
Diana (Breitwieser) Schmiedicke (tired56@aol.com)
Carolyn (Edwards) Thomas (cethomas@aol.com)
James R. Lett (lettski@juno.com)
Robert L. ("Bob") Lowell, Jr. (rlowell@ebmail.gdeb.com)
Richard E. Putnam (richardputnam@sprintmail.com)
Diane (Weigle) Turner (diane.turner@consecotravel.com)
Stephen Warren (sgw@atmos.washington.edu)
Sherry (Greenlee) Worst (worstm@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1962
Arthur Anderson (biscayne4151@insightbb.com)
Jim Doke (JDOKE@aol.com)
Margi (DeLaCroix) Goodwin (rmgoody.ny@earthlink.net)
Kathy (Mayo) Guntrip (Lkguntrip@aol.com)
John Hoag (jhoag@cba.bgsu.edu)
Janet (May) Johnson (janetjindenver@yahoo.com)
Mike Ohaver (mho67@sbcglobal.net)
Kendall Smith (kendall@idc-marketing.com)
Dick Weber (dmwli@comcast.net)
Top of page
Class of 1961
Sandra (Greenlee) Amsler (SandraAmsler@insightbb.com)
Steve Amsler (S.Amsler@insightbb.com)
Linda M. (Wilson) Bartlett Bloch (lmbcarmel@aol.com)
Janet (Daugherty) Boyer (jsboyer@cox.net)
Bill Butz (butz@prb.org)
Jim Chastain (chastain7@frontier.com)
  Jim Dammon (jim@dammon.com)
David Dietrich (dcdietrich@purdue.edu)
Mary (Keller) Enos (mkenos@purdue.edu)
Charles Jonah (CDJonah@world.oberlin.edu)
Carol (Neuman) Neumann (jazzsea@aol.com)
Elaine Tompkins (gjazz@usfamily.net)
Carol (Straley) Trimmer (ctrimmer@bsu.edu)
Doug Wilke (wilkedm@comcast.net)
Linda (Menefee) Williams (lmw318@gmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1960
Harold Guard (guardhe@aol.com)
Jan (Kemmer) Hutchings (janhutchings@gateway.net)
Josann (Moser) McKenna (mmcke16775@aol.com)
Barbara (Skelton) Malott (bmalott@austin.rr.com)
Glen Phillips (glen.phillips@us.landisgyr.com)
Nancy (Taylor) Keenan (nkeenan@aol.com)
Linda Morse (lmorse@insightbb.com)
Colleen "Connie" (McCabe) Stump (connie@psych.purdue.edu)
Tom Tudor (ttudor3341@aol.com)
Pete Ullstrup (pullstrup@yahoo.com)
Diane (Ritchey) Vaux (dianevaux@olympus.net)
Jan Wettschurack (jwettsch@mailexcite.com)
Top of page
Class of 1959
Sara Lou (Miller) Lantz (nlantz@mibor.net)
J.P. "Sandy" Seaton (jpseaton@email.unc.edu)
Bob Bass (nucleus@hotmail.com)
Jean (Chapman) Brink (jbrink@juhsd.k12.ca.us)
Joan (Hadley) Craw (JHCraw@aol.com)
Carole (McNear) Doeppers (cmdoeppers@prodigy.net)
Rosemary (Shaw) Hatcher (chatcher@couriernet.infi.net)
David Hill (dlhill@mindspring.com)
Cecily A. Isbell (CISBELL210@AOL.com)
Tom Johannsen (ladena@kc.net)
Al Mayo (complate@in-motion.net)
Anne (Tayloe) Neuman (aneuman5759@aol.com)
Gordon L. Roberts (Butchy41@aol.com)
Elizabeth "Betsy" Ross (ross.elizabeth@comcast.net)
Bob Sorensen (sorensenwl@comcast.net)
Donald Straszheim (dhs@milken-inst.org)
Brenda (Peterman) Thoma (bepete488@comcast.net)
Jerry L. Waples (jwaples@windstream.net)
Ruth Ann (DeLaCroix) Waples (rwaples@windstream.net)
Top of page
Class of 1958
Anne (Keller) Bradley (annebradley@adelphia net)
Tom Buche ( tombuche@IX.netcom.com)
Jim Collins (jimbev@fidalgo.net)
Bev (Knaus) Collins (jimbev@fidalgo.net)
Martha J. (Agnew) Conkright (memories@aclass.com)
Ken Craw (kwcraw@aol.com)
Phil Davis (pcdavis@shasta.com)
Margo (Maschmeyer) Gibbs (margibbs@aol.com)
Sherry (May) Hantschel (dshantschel@hotmail.com)
Connie Sue Williams Hart (keh929@aol.com)
John Frederic Hesselberth (hesselberth@mindspring.com)
Judith Ellen (Kemmer) Hesselberth (hesselberth@mindspring.com)
Pat Hollingsworth Neal (oleman1@Bellsouth.net)
Jim Jacoby (jkjacoby@yahoo.com)
Donald Jordan (dwj4290@myawai.com)
John Knoll (jpknoll@ix.netcom.com)
Peter C. Kohnke (pkohnke@compuserve.com)
Ed Kuonen (edkuonen@gmail.com)
Diana M. (Kemmer) Miller (RFMiller@neo.rr.com)
William Murray Miller (wmmiller@mtco.com)
Marg (Mayo) Mills (lkguntrip@aol.com)
Margaret (Reuszer) Myers (mmyers@dmv.com)
Mike Noble (fefifofum2004@earthlink.net)
Richard H. Reitz (RHRTOX@concentric.net)
Jim Rheins (jameser@roadrunner.com)
Fred Samson (FB.Samson@gmail.com)
Margaret (Shuman) Treece (treece.pj@gte.net)
Ralph E. Vickrey (skibumps97@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1957
Betsey (Kemmer) Aldrich (betsald2@aol.com)
Barbara (Messersmith) Ash (bash@milchev.com)
John B. "J.B." Bachman (JBarBach@aol.com)
Will Baugh (Will@howehouse.com)
Thomas T. Bauman (tom.nancy@baumans.org)
William M. Bayley (wa9zdi@juno.com)
Joseph M. Binney (joebinney@aol.com)
Tom Brown (Tfred3054@aol.com)
Robert F. DeLaCroix (hai@eznet.net)
Ivan Mounts (ivanr@InsightBB.com)
Suzie (Wiselogel) Mounts (piklpuss@InsightBB.com)
Tommy Neuman (gov5180@aol.com)
Stanley M. Newmark (SMNewmark@aol.com)
L. David Sabbagh (lds@simdata.com)
Tom Speaker (tom@cwtwl.com)
John T. Taylor (TAYLORCONSULT@juno.com)
Patti (Peyton) Truitt (ptruitt7@home.com)
Rae Willis (raewillis@verizon.net)
Eleanor "Ellie" Sisson Ypma (eypma@depauw.edu)
Top of page
Class of 1956
Barbara (Connelly) Archbold (barbarch@kcls.org)
Bob Backoff (backoff.1@osu.edu)
Thurman Brown (tjbjr@webtv.net)
Molly (Loop) Dean (grder@uconect.net)
Angus Duncan (AngusF@aol.com)
Gonny (Belinfante) Garrison (johngar@home.com)
Martha (Johnson) Grant (mmgrant703@verizon.net)
Ann Hagen (hathawayhill@aol.com)
Rosalie (Sabbagh) Hoffman (habkatcar@aol.com)
Chip Holcomb (skholc@aol.com)
Karen (Ullstrup) Holcomb (skholc@aol.com)
Marilyn (Myers) Kingma (Marilyn@kingma.com)
Ann (Schmiedicke) Klemm (rwk@wisperhome.com)
David Knoll (DBKnoll at MSN dot com)
Mary Losey  (mml2@gte.net)
Jean (Lathrope) McCoy (jamccoy17@msn.com)
Marcia (Stacker) Miller (marciaanddick@aol.com)
Jarold Raab (jarold4@midohio.net)
Bill Risk (brisk@laf.cioe.com)
Bette Ann (Speaker) Sears (betteasears@comcast.net)
Dave Selby (82dselby@verizon.net)
Beverly (Chastain) Sheets (Hepbbev@aol.com)
Judith (Newlin) Sherwood (judith@informix.com)
R. Harry Short (rharryshort@prodigy.net)
James H. Smalley, Jr.(jsmalley6@wi.rr.com)
Keith Wagner (keithmary@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1955
Linda (Seaton) Beck (lin2b@aol.com)
Kenlyn (Greene) Bitners (bitners@webtv.net)
Jean (Hatke) Connon (econnon@home.com)
Sonya (Stewart) Eddy (andeddy@yahoo.com)
Sondra (Mueller) Ferstl (SFerstl@twu.edu)
Sandra (McNear) Fitzpatrick (Sandyfitz37@aol.com)
George Gilchrist (GGilch2000@aol.com)
Phyllis (Fryer) Hurley (phurley@metrolink.net)
Carol (Arden) Kuhn (carol.kuhn@lycos.com)
Rex Lawler (rxbonlaw@indy.net)
Robert F. "Bob" Miller (RFMiller@neo.rr.com)
Paula K. (Moriarty) Richey (pkrswr@spacestar.net)
Jane (Evers) Todd (textodds@texas.net)
Janet Lee (Woodruff) Wyckoff (jjwyckoff@earthlink.net)
Top of page
Class of 1954
Ann (Freehafer) Andersen (AnnFAndy6445@compuserve.com)
Tom Anderson (big_a26@hotmail.com)
Bill Blakeley (blakeley99@yahoo.com)
Carl Christensen (carlandirene@charter.net)
Richard L. (Dick) Conkright (linnwood@aclass.com)
Ross Frazier (fcsco@ctnis.com)
David Kurtz (David@Kurtz.net)
J. Bruce Smith (bsmith4672@aol.com)
Carolyn (Evans) Sweet (mandc530@sbcglobal.net)
Top of page
Class of 1953
Jim Backoff (backfin@prodigy.net)
Rich Bauman (rlbaumans@aol.com)
Carole (Hudlow) Bloodgood (bloodgoodw@sbcglobal.net)
Bob Duncan (scribed@aol.com)
Jim Eaton (james_eaton@agilent.com)
Lois (Lathrope) Enneking (mimipapajo@aol.com)
Dave Franzen (Franzen@enneagram.com)
Sara (Law) Grote (sargro@msn.com)
Bob Hesselberth (hesselberth@earthlink.net)
John Heimlich (johnheimlich@aol.com)
Don Katter (katterd@ipfw.edu)
Phil Klinger (klingerp@juno.com)
Paul Martin (martin22@llnl.gov)
Corinne (Nibbelink) Poel (JDPoel@aol.com)
Paul T. Schwartz (ptdoc@tampabay.rr.com)
Top of page
Class of 1952
Ed Brant (balzerlll@aol.com)
Ginny (Weir) Detwiler (CDetwi2389@aol.com)
Joanne (Lakin)/Jean Evans (jevansj@aol.com)
Madge (Bachman) Harrison (mbharris@mitre.org)
Paul Hauge (PHauge@aol.com)
Janice (Allenduff) James (genejames@aol.com)
Jack Jordan (cincij7932@msn.com)
James Kessen (KessenH@aol.com)
Noble Kizer (Rezik@aol.com)
Bob Livingstone (Deadrock@IEEE.org)
Bob Martin (RomarBottum@email.msn.com)
Pam (Patterson) Morford (Pmorford@imap1.iupui.edu)
Jerry Poel (JDPoel@msn.com)
Larry Poel (Irpmrp@IEEE.org)
Marilyn (Meyer) Poel (Irpmrp@IEEE.org  )
Gwen (Clanin) Pollard (GCP1012@aol.com)
Barb (Porter) Smith (WSmith2930@aol.com)
Jane (Oderkirk)/Sid Thompson (Sidthom@Gte.net)
Mickle Wagner (Azubah@Worldnet.ATT.net)
Karlene (Counsman) vonSzeliski (karlyjob@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1951
Tom Bloodgood (bloodgoodw@sbcglobal.net)
George Bradley (GRussBrad@aol.com)
Jean (Heusel) Bradley (GRussBrad@aol.com)
Harry Carr (mhcarr@bellsouth.net)
Tom DeVries (twdevries@earthlink.net)
Elizabeth (Dunham) Gibbons (lizgibbons@mindspring.com)
Virgil Johanningsmeier ( vmmeier@iserv.net)
Martha (Sammons) Johnson (MLJ317@aol.com)
Carol (Snelling) Peterson (JohnEBob@aol.com)
Doris (DeJonge) Peterson (peterson@oit.umass.edu)
John Peterson (JohnEBob@aol.com)
Sue (Williamson) Polak (Cysue65@aol.com)
Walter Potter (pottervgcc@comcast.net)
Ted M. Reiley (tm.reiley@comcast.net)
James C. Smith (j.smith4536@comcast.net)
Top of page


Class of 1950

James D. Compton (donjaime@uic.edu)
Helen (Geiger) Fischer (HWINTERHAVEN1@aol.com)
Bob Kriebel (tejas30@aol.com)
Ron Roberts (c/o son Tim Roberts)
Top of page
Class of 1949
John Bullard (hd_rider@hotmail.com)
George Kantz, Sr (gandskantz@Chartermi.net)
James R. Longster (jr.long@comcast.net)
Nancy (Parker) Potter (pottervgcc@comcast.net)
Top of page
Class of 1948
Bruce Bottum (bottumland@webtv.net)
Margaret (Price) Eike (IMPriceles@aol.com)
John I. Johnson (johniJ@aol.com)
Tom McConnell (tmcconn@comcast.net)
Ron Moore (Ronald_moore06@epbfi.com)
Reed Pasternak (rareed@aol.com)
Emily (Thomas) Terrell (eterrell@flash.net)
Top of page
Class of 1947
Jay W. Lang (jwlwlang@aol.com)
John L. Searight (1472JLS@msn.com)
James A. Wilson (bigjimwilson@sprintmail.com)
Top of page
Class of 1946
Barbara (Baugh) Blackwood (rkblackwood@earthlink.com)
Richard D. Freeman (interpac2000@yahoo.com)
Top of page
Class of 1945
Phyllis (Compton) Geiger (G45Phyl@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1944
 Katie (Comingore) Robbins (kcrobbins@comcast.net)
Top of page
Class of 1943
Barbara (Compton) Brown (barbie43@att.net)
Kenneth S. Curtis (KenSurvMap@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1939
Roy Compton (Roycom@aol.com)
Top of page
Class of 1937

Dorothy Holden Bloom (dskurka@fwi.com)
Top of page

Class of 1928

Top of page